Hayley Kiyoko's primary photo
Hayley Kiyoko
Actress | Soundtrack | Director
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win
Born
Apr 3, 1991 (age 27)
Birthplace
Los Angeles, California, USA
AKA
Hayley Kiyoko Alcroft | Hayley Alcroft | Lemonade Mouth
Guilds *
AFTRA | SAG | ASCAP
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Television in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Five Points
    Five Points (2017– )
    Filming
    Lexi (2017-2018)
Past Film & Video (12)
Past Television (15)
Self (18)
Contacts (6) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top