Evans Forlidas's primary photo
Evans Forlidas
Actor | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Apr 29, 1965 (age 52)
Height
6' 1" (1.85m)
Birthplace
Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
AKA
John Evans Forlidas
Past Film & Video (6)
Past Television (7)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top