Christopher Charles Crosby's primary photo
Christopher Charles Crosby
Art Department | Producer | Executive
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Sep 15, 1977 (age 40)
Height
5' 11" (1.80m)
Birthplace
Arcadia, California, USA
AKA
Chris Crosby
Nickname
Chris
Projects in Development (1)
Past Film & Video (5)
Past Television (1)
Contacts (3) Company Representatives
  • Company
    Vice President (Executive)
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Company
    CEO (Executive)
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top