Naureen Zaim's primary photo
Naureen Zaim
Actress | Stunts
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Feb 19, 1978 (age 40)
Height
5' 7" (1.70m)
Birthplace
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Nickname
Naureen "The Dream" Zaim
Past Film & Video (11)
Past Television (3)
Self (9)
Contacts (3) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
No news listed.

Back to Top