Lee Grossman's primary photo
Lee Grossman (I)
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jan 30, 1970 (age 47)
Height
5' 7" (1.70m)
Birthplace
Hastings, Minnesota, USA
AKA
Brent Lee Grossman
Films in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Young Again
    Young Again (2018)
    Post-Prod
    Pro Baseball Scout
Past Film & Video (4)
Past Television (3)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top