Jake Weber's primary photo
Jake Weber (I)
Actor | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win & 2 nominations
Born
Mar 19, 1964 (age 53)
Height
6' 2" (1.88m)
Birthplace
London, England, UK
AKA
Jake Webber | Jack Weber
Projects in Development (1)
  • Primary photo for Homeland
    Homeland (2018)
    Brett O'Keefe ( 1 episode, 2018 )
Television in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Homeland
    Homeland (2018)
    Brett O'Keefe ( 11 episodes, 2018 )
Past Film & Video (34)
Past Television (24)
Self (8)
Archive Footage (1)
Contacts (3) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top