James Urbaniak's primary photo
James Urbaniak (I)
Actor | Writer | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
2 wins
Born
Sep 17, 1963 (age 54)
Birthplace
Bayonne, New Jersey, USA
AKA
James Urbaniack
Films in Production (1)
Television in Production (1)
Past Film & Video (62)
Past Television (69)
Self (13)
Archive Footage (1)
Other (8)
Contacts (6) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top