Jayne Trcka's primary photo
Jayne Trcka
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Feb 27, 1963 (age 54)
Height
5' 8" (1.73m)
Birthplace
St. Paul, Minnesota, USA
AKA
Kasie Kavanaugh | Jane Trcka
Past Film & Video (7)
Past Television (3)
Self (3)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

No news listed.

Back to Top