Josh Taylor's primary photo
Josh Taylor (I)
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win & 1 nomination
Born
Sep 25, 1943 (age 74)
Birthplace
Princeton, Illinois, USA
AKA
Tim Taylor
Past Film & Video (6)
Past Television (24)
Self (12)
Archive Footage (3)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top