Gruschenka Stevens's primary photo
Gruschenka Stevens
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 nomination
Born
Jul 16, 1974 (age 43)
Height
5' 7" (1.70m)
Birthplace
Cologne, North Rhine-Westphalia, West Germany
AKA
Grace Simon
Past Film & Video (10)
Past Television (39)
Self (1)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

No news listed.

Back to Top