Tim Sitarz's primary photo
Tim Sitarz
Stunts | Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Sep 19, 1967 (age 50)
Height
6' 4" (1.93m)
Birthplace
Big Spring, Texas, USA
AKA
Tim 'Bubba' Sitarz | Timothy Sitarz
Nickname
Bubba
Age Range *
Performs ages 30 – 43
Guilds *
AFTRA | SAG
Ethnicity *
Caucasian
Hair *
Brown (Bald)
Eyes *
Blue
Weight *
250 lbs
Physique *
Athletic
Athletics *
Baseball | Football | Rollerblading | Soccer | Basketball | Track & Field | Golf | Boxing | Swimming | Cycling
Accents *
Midwest
Languages *
Japanese
Work History *
Television | Industrial | Film | Radio | Commercial | Music Video | Voice Over | Theater | Internet
Job Types *
Acting | Directing | Stunts
Citizenship *
us (with valid passport) (Authorized to work in United States)
Unpaid Work *
Not willing to work unpaid
Vanity URL *
imdb.me/timsitarz
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Projects in Development (2)
Television in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Mayans MC
    Mayans MC (2018)
    Pre-Prod
    Stunt Performer (1 episode, 2018)
Past Film & Video (88)
Past Television (99)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Direct Contact
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top