William Russ's primary photo
William Russ (I)
Actor | Miscellaneous Crew | Director
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win & 1 nomination
Born
Oct 20, 1950 (age 67)
Height
6' 0" (1.83m)
Birthplace
Portsmouth, Virginia, USA
AKA
Rusty Russ
Nickname
Rusty
Films in Production (3)
Past Film & Video (33)
Past Television (101)
Self (1)
Archive Footage (5)
Domestic gross includes USA and Canada.
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top