Christian Näthe's primary photo
Christian Näthe
Actor | Animation Department
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
1976 (age 41)
Height
5' 8¼" (1.73m)
Birthplace
Potsdam, German Democratic Republic
AKA
Christian Naethe | Christian Nähte
Films in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Ballon
    Ballon (2018)
    Post-Prod
    Heym (Hauptmann)
Television in Production (1)
Past Film & Video (20)
Past Television (54)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

No news listed.

Back to Top