Torsten Michaelis's primary photo
Torsten Michaelis
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jan 31, 1961 (age 56)
Height
5' 7¾" (1.72m)
Birthplace
Berlin, German Democratic Republic
AKA
Thorsten Michaelis
Television in Production (2)
Past Film & Video (22)
Past Television (47)
Self (4)
Other (3)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
No news listed.

Back to Top