Louis Mandylor's primary photo
Louis Mandylor
Actor | Producer | Director
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
9 wins & 3 nominations
Born
Sep 13, 1966 (age 51)
Birthplace
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Nickname
Louie
Projects in Development (4)
Films in Production (2)
Past Film & Video (84)
Past Television (28)
Self (9)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Company
    executive (Executive)
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent Theatrical
    Subscribers Only
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top