Robert Lesser's primary photo
Robert Lesser (I)
Actor | Miscellaneous Crew
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Oct 22, 1942 (age 75)
Birthplace
New York City, New York, USA
AKA
Bobby Lesser | Bob Lesser
Past Film & Video (32)
Past Television (26)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top