Caitlyn Jenner's primary photo
Caitlyn Jenner
Actress | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win & 2 nominations
Born
Oct 28, 1949 (age 68)
Height
6' 2" (1.88m)
Birthplace
Mount Kisco, New York, USA
AKA
Bruce | Bruce Jenner
Nickname
Bruiser
Past Film & Video (6)
Past Television (11)
Self (116)
Archive Footage (19)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Personal Appearance
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top