Elaine Ives-Cameron's primary photo
Elaine Ives-Cameron
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Dec 5, 1938 (died Nov 15, 2006)
Birthplace
USA
AKA
Elaine Ives Cameron
Past Film & Video (13)
Past Television (10)
Archive Footage (1)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top