Vincent Irizarry's primary photo
Vincent Irizarry
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
2 wins & 9 nominations
Born
Nov 12, 1959 (age 58)
Birthplace
Queens, New York, USA
AKA
Vince Irizarry
Past Film & Video (4)
Past Television (22)
Self (17)
Contacts (3) Company Representatives
  • Direct Contact
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top