Iain Glen's primary photo
Iain Glen
Actor | Producer | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
4 wins & 5 nominations
Born
Jun 24, 1961 (age 56)
Height
6' 1" (1.85m)
Birthplace
Edinburgh, Scotland, UK
AKA
Ian Glen
Films in Production (2)
Past Film & Video (40)
Past Television (50)
Self (32)
Archive Footage (5)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top