Paul Eiding's primary photo
Paul Eiding
Actor | Miscellaneous Crew | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win & 2 nominations
Born
Mar 28, 1957 (age 60)
Height
5' 8½" (1.74m)
Birthplace
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
AKA
Paul Ciding | Paul Edding | Paul Elding | Paul Otis | Otis Paul
Guilds *
AFTRA | AEA | SAG | SAG-AFTRA
Voice Type *
Baritone
Athletics *
Soccer | Cycling
Accents *
Southern | British | Irish | Middle Eastern | Midwest | Jamaican | Russian | Australian | Italian | French | Spanish | Chinese | German
Instruments *
Bass Guitar
Work History *
Internet | Voice Over | Film | Theater | Commercial | Television
Job Types *
Acting
Citizenship *
(with valid passport) (Authorized to work in United States)
Unpaid Work *
Not willing to work unpaid
Vanity URL *
http://www.imdb.me/pauleiding
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Projects in Development (1)
  • Primary photo for Fallen Angels
    Fallen Angels (2019)
    Pre-Prod
    Don Toscano (voice), The Producers Wish To Thank
Television in Production (1)
Past Film & Video (45)
Past Television (112)
Self (2)
Other (98)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top