Ted Detwiler's primary photo
Ted Detwiler
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Dec 25, 1973 (age 44)
Birthplace
USA
AKA
Ted Detweiler
Past Film & Video (5)
Past Television (4)
Self (1)
  • Primary photo for 1000 Ways to Die
    Himself - Pres., U.S. Miniature Golf Assoc. ( 1 episode, 2012 )
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top