Frances Cox's primary photo
Frances Cox (I)
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Apr 16, 1913 (died Aug 2001)
Birthplace
Halifax, Yorkshire, England, UK
AKA
Francis Cox
Past Television (55)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top