Bryan H. Carroll's primary photo
Bryan H. Carroll
Producer | Editorial Department | Second Unit or Assistant Director
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win
Born
Feb 13, 1967 (age 50)
Height *
6' 2" (1.88m)
Birthplace
Bountiful, Utah, USA
AKA
Bryan Carroll
Guilds *
DGA | IATSE
Eyes *
Brown
Physique *
Athletic
Vanity URL *
http://www.imdb.me/bryanhcarroll
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Projects in Development (2)
Past Film & Video (36)
Past Television (4)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Company
    Producer (Producer)
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top