Sarah-Jane Potts's primary photo
Sarah-Jane Potts
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win & 1 nomination
Born
Aug 30, 1976 (age 41)
Height
5' 5" (1.65m)
Birthplace
Bradford, West Yorkshire, England, UK
AKA
Sarah Jane Potts
Films in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Burning Men
    Burning Men (2017)
    Post-Prod
    Belladonna
Past Film & Video (15)
Past Television (34)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent Theatrical
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top