Ron Perlman's primary photo
Ron Perlman (I)
Actor | Producer | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Won 1 Golden Globe. Another 5 wins & 10 nominations
Born
Apr 13, 1950 (age 67)
Height
6' 1" (1.85m)
Birthplace
New York City, New York, USA
AKA
Ronald Perlman
Projects in Development (2)
Films in Production (6)
Television in Production (1)
Past Film & Video (109)
Past Television (92)
Self (85)
Archive Footage (13)
Other (32)
Contacts (10) Company Representatives
  • Company
    Executive
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Personal Appearance
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top