Corey Haim's primary photo
Corey Haim
Actor | Producer | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
2 wins & 7 nominations
Born
Dec 23, 1971 (died Mar 10, 2010)
Height
5' 7" (1.70m)
Birthplace
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
AKA
Cory Haim
Nicknames
Space Ace, The Haimster
Past Film & Video (45)
Past Television (8)
Self (20)
Archive Footage (7)
Other (1)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top